dim. 21 oct. 2018
15:37:17
Événement Compétition Heure
Football 16:00 FC Bâle / FC Neuchatel Xamax Raiffeisen Super League 16:00
Football 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk / Chernomorets Odessa Premier League (UKR) 16:00
Football 16:00 NEA Salamina Famagouste / Omonia Nicosie Division 1 (CHY) 16:00
Football 16:00 FC Lugano / FC Saint-Gall Raiffeisen Super League 16:00
Basketball 16:00 Panionios ON Telecoms / Aris Thessaloniki A1 16:00
Football 16:00 FC Sion / Grasshopper Zürich Raiffeisen Super League 16:00
Hockey/glace 16:00 SKA Saint-Petersbourg / CSKA Moscou KHL 16:00
Football 16:00 Vejle BK / FC Copenhague Superligaen 16:00
Hockey/glace 16:00 Severstal Tcherepovets / Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL 16:00
Hockey/glace 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl / Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL 16:00
Handball 16:00 THW Kiel / VfL Gummersbach Bundesliga 1 16:00
Hockey/glace 16:00 HC Mlada Boleslav / Mountfield HK Extraliga (RTC) 16:00
Football 16:00 CD Lugo / Tarragona LaLiga2 16:00
Hockey/glace 16:00 HK Skp Poprad / HK Nitra Extraliga (SVQ) 16:00
Hockey/glace 16:00 HC Nove Zamky / Skp Zilina Extraliga (SVQ) 16:00
Handball 16:00 SC Magdebourg / HC Erlangen Bundesliga 1 16:00
Football 16:00 Dinamo Vranje / FK Backa Superliga 16:00
Football 16:00 Mirandela / Feirense Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Volleyball 16:00 Dinamo-Lo / Belogorie Belgorod Super League 16:00
Handball 16:00 Byasen Elite / Storhamar Handball Elite Coupe EHF, Qualifications (F) 16:00
Handball 16:00 Kastamonu Belediyesi / SCM Ramnicu Valcea Coupe EHF, Qualifications (F) 16:00
Football 16:00 AB Argir / Skala IF Betri deildin menn 16:00
Tennis de table 16:00 Zhendong Fan (CHN) / Timo Boll (ALL) ITTF Coupe du Monde 2018, Phase Finale 16:00
Football 16:00 Juventude De Pedras Salgadas / Chaves Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Football 16:00 Pacos Ferreira / Gafanha Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Football 16:00 CD Fatima / Boavista Porto Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Football 16:00 SAO Martinho / Moreirense Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Football 16:00 Uniao de Madeira / Uniao SC Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Football 16:00 CF Santa Iria / Praiense Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Football 16:00 Maria DA Fonte / Santa Clara Coupe du Portugal 16:00
Aucun match en direct ne correspond à votre recherche
Connexion